Loading Please wait ›  WELCOME TO DELHI HELP - YOUR GUIDE TO DELHI & NCR. ~ WE ARE HIRING ~ Jashn time in Maharana Pratap after winning the battle. ~ How to apply for DDA housing scheme 2014? ~ Art Galleries


   
HELPFUL LINKS
Areas/Regions in DelhiAuditoriumsArt GalleriesAnimal Care24x7 City Services Delhi's NightlifeBanks in DelhiDelhi's Past Perfect List of MPs-MLAs Masjid in Delhi Post Offices in Delhi NCR Parks & Gardens in Delhi NCRPicnic Spots in Delhi NCR Temples in Delhi NCRToll Free Numbers in IndiaTips to get Healthy SleepBed and Breakfast SchemeCar AC - Important PrecautionCarpool in Delhi NCRChildren ZoneCinema HallsDelhi Metro Fare CalculatorDelhi Metro- Metro StationsDTC Bus Routes and ServicesEmergency Phone NumbersFashion HousesForeign Currency ExchangerForeign EmbassiesGovernment OfficesHospitals in Delhi/NCRMobile & STD CodesNGO in Delhi, NCRPlaces of Worship in DelhiPin Codes - Delhi & NCRReal Personalities of DelhiSports Stadiums in Delhi/NCRSwine Flu Treatment CentresCabs Taxi Services in Delhi NCRWebsites
Currency Convertor
AMOUNT
 
TO
 
Courtesy: European Central Bank
Traffic Updates
Sorry! No Updates Available!!

24 Hours Railway/Roadways Enquiry Helpline Numbers

24x7 City Services - Monday, October 18, 2010 5:32:54 AM



Railway Enquiry Helpline Numbers :

General Enquiry 131
Reservation 1330/35/45
Train Arrival
North 1331
East 1332
West 1333
South 1334
Departure
North 1336
East 1337
West 1338
South 1339

 

Roadways Enquiry Helpline Numbers :

I.S.B.T 23960290
I.S.B.T - DTC 23865181
U.P. Roadways 23868709
Haryana Roadways 3861262
Himachal Roadways 23863473
Punjab Roadways 23867842
Rajasthan Roadways 23861246


2017 DelhiHelp

Comments

4:21PM 27/8/14 vivek singh Not Moderated Yet may i know the bus no from sector 62 noida to sarai kalekhan
10:34PM 28/2/13 devidatta may i know the bus no from MUNIRKA to NIZAMUDIN RAILWAY STATION.
5:29PM 3/1/13 meenakshi i want to delhi help line number
3:15PM 8/11/12 rohit haryana roadways ticket conductor
4:17PM 31/8/12 Kartar Singh Dear Sir, I want to a Bus Pass from Ballabhgarh to Kosi Kalan. Please replay to the above mail.
3:50AM 6/6/11 sushil what is help in running train for passenger missbehvring
4:27PM 19/4/11 rahul haryana roadways number is not reachable
7:10PM 31/3/10 Gopal Thanks for quick responce

  •  
  •    
  •  


1 
Archive › Today's Poll
how many total votes BJP got?

Subscribe Newsletter
Receive Newsletters and Offers
11003  Subscribers
Hotels in Delhi NCR | List of 5 Star Hotels in Delhi-NCR | New Delhi Tourist Attractions | 3 Star Hotels in Delhi NCR | Cheap Hotel in Delhi NCR | Book Hotel in Delhi, NCR | Budget Hotels in Delhi, NCR | Best Hotels in Delhi–NCR

Users Online
Copyright ?2006 V2web. All rights reserved.
Feedback Form
Feedback Analytics